UEFAカップ2006-07

サッカー

 
 
UEFAカップ2006-07 | 決勝トーナメント | グループステージ | 1回戦 | 予選ラウンド
 
 
1回戦進出
マルセイユ(フランス)、 オトヴィダベリ(スウェーデン)、 デリー(アイルランド)、 ヴィスラ・クラクフ(ポーランド)、 ブロンドビー(デンマーク)、 ラピド・ブカレスト(ルーマニア)、 クラブ・ブルージュ(ベルギー)、 リエパヤ・メタルグス(ラトビア)、 オセール(フランス)、 ニューカッスル(イングランド)、 トラブゾンスポル(トルコ)、 カイセリスポル(トルコ)、 シオン(スイス)、 エトニコス・アクナス(キプロス)、 ランダーズ(デンマーク)、 グラスポッパーズ(スイス)、 ディナモ・ブカレスト(ルーマニア)、 FCバーゼル(スイス)、 パルチザン・ベオグラード(セルビア・モンテネグロ)、 レヴァディア・タリン(エストニア)、 ハプ・テルアビブ(イスラエル)、 OBオーゼンセ(デンマーク)、 モルデ(ノルウェー)、 ヘルタ・ベルリン(ドイツ)、 IKスタート(ノルウェー)、 CSKAソフィア(ブルガリア)、 ロコモティヴ・ソフィア(ブルガリア)、 アルトメディア(スロバキア)、 スラヴィア・プラハ(チェコ共和国)、 シェルノモレット(ウクライナ)、 ルービン・カザン(ロシア)、 リテス・ロヴェチ(ブルガリア)
 
予選 2回戦
2006.8.8 1st-leg
オモニア・ニコシア0-0リテス・ロヴェチ
OFKベオグラード1-0オセール
2006.8.10 1st-leg
ルービン・カザン3-0BATEボリソフ
シェルノモレット0-0ヴィスラ・ポロック
カルヴァン0-2スラヴィア・プラハ
KFティラナ0-2カイセリスポル
アルトメディア2-1ディナモ・ミンスク
ブネイ・エフダ0-2ロコモティヴ・ソフィア
ルーセラーレ2-1エトニコス・アクナス
CSKAソフィア0-0ハイデュク・クラ
リード0-0シオン
ハプ・テルアビブ1-2ドムザレ
モルデ0-0スコント・リガ
OBオーゼンセ1-0ラネリ
ランダーズ3-1カウナス
SKブラン3-3オトヴィダベリ
IKスタート1-0ドロゲダ
ジンブル・チシナウ0-0リエパヤ・メタルグス
ヘルタ・ベルリン1-0アメリ
トウェンテ1-1レヴァディア・タリン
ヤングボーイズ3-3マルセイユ
ヴェンツピルス0-1ニューカッスル
フローラ・タリン0-0ブロンドビー
スドゥヴァ0-2クラブ・ブルージュ
ディナモ・ブカレスト1-0ベイト・エルサレム
APOELニコシア1-1トラブゾンスポル
FCバーゼル1-0ファドーツ
サラエヴォ1-0ラピド・ブカレスト
フェヘルヴァル1-1グラスポッパーズ
パルチザン・ベオグラード2-1マリボル
マテルスブルグ1-1ヴィスラ・クラクフ
グレトナ1-5デリー
2006.8.24 2nd-leg
エトニコス・アクナス5-0ルーセラーレ
ドムザレ0-3ハプ・テルアビブ
ヴィスラ・ポロック1-1シェルノモレット
カイセリスポル3-1KFティラナ
カウナス1-0ランダーズ
オトヴィダベリ1-1SKブラン
ドロゲダ0-0IKスタート
リエパヤ・メタルグス3-0ジンブル・チシナウ
ニューカッスル0-0ヴェンツピルス
トラブゾンスポル1-0APOELニコシア
ファドーツ2-1FCバーゼル
リテス・ロヴェチ2-1オモニア・ニコシア
ディナモ・ミンスク2-3アルトメディア
デリー2-2グレトナ
ラピド・ブカレスト2-0サラエヴォ
アメリ2-2ヘルタ・ベルリン
スラヴィア・プラハ1-0カルヴァン
グラスポッパーズ2-0フェヘルヴァル
マリボル1-1パルチザン・ベオグラード
ブロンドビー4-0フローラ・タリン
オセール5-1OFKベオグラード
スコント・リガ1-2モルデ
レヴァディア・タリン1-0トウェンテ
BATEボリソフ0-2ルービン・カザン
ハイデュク・クラ1-1CSKAソフィア
ヴィスラ・クラクフ1-0マテルスブルグ
クラブ・ブルージュ5-2スドゥヴァ
ラネリ1-5OBオーゼンセ
シオン1-0リード
マルセイユ0-0ヤングボーイズ
ベイト・エルサレム1-1ディナモ・ブカレスト
ロコモティヴ・ソフィア4-0ブネイ・エフダ
 
予選 2回戦進出
ドロゲダ(北アイルランド)、 カルヴァン(アゼルバイジャン)、 オトヴィダベリ(スウェーデン)、 アルトメディア(スロバキア)、 バナンツ(アルメニア)、 ドムザレ(スロベニア)、 リテス・ロヴェチ(ブルガリア)、 FCバーゼル(スイス)、 ブラン(ノルウェー)、 ルーセラーレ(ベルギー)、 KFティラナ(アルバニア)、 デリー(アイルランド)、 オモニア・ニコシア(キプロス)、 IKスタート(ノルウェー)、 フェヘルヴァル(ハンガリー)、 ラネリ(ウェールズ)、 ディナモ・ブカレスト(ルーマニア)、 スドゥヴァ(リトアニア)、 ジンブル・チシナウ(モルドヴァ)、 サラエヴォ(ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ)、 ランダーズ(デンマーク)、 ラピド・ブカレスト(ルーマニア)、 CSKAソフィア(ブルガリア)、 BATEボリソフ(ベラルーシ)、 ヴェンツピルス(ラトビア)、 ロコモティヴ・ソフィア(ブルガリア)、 フローラ・タリン(ブルガリア)、 ディナモ・ミンスク(ベラルーシ)、 スコント・リガ(ラトビア)、 APOELニコシア(キプロス)、 レヴァディア・タリン(エストニア)、 ヤングボーイズ(スイス)、 ブロンドビー(デンマーク)、 カウナス(リトアニア)、 ファドーツ(リヒテンスタイン)
 
予選 1回戦
2006.7.13 1st-leg
ヒベルニアンズ0-4ディナモ・ブカレスト
ザグレブ1-1ディナモ・ミンスク
ランダーズ1-0IAアクラネス
オトヴィダベリ4-0エトゼラ・エテルブルック
ロコモティヴ・ソフィア2-0マケドニヤ
FCバーゼル3-1トボル・コスタナイ
レヴァディア・タリン2-0ハカ・ヴァルケアコスキー
ヴァルテクス1-1KFティラナ
ウィペスト0-4ファドーツ
ゲフル1-2ラネリ
IFKエーテボリ0-1デリー
サラエヴォ3-0レンジャーズ
フェヘルヴァル1-0カイラト・アルマティ
グレントラン0-1ブラン
アルトメディア2-0WITジョージア
リエカ2-2オモニア・ニコシア
BATEボリソフ2-0ニストル・オタシ
ライル0-0スドゥヴァ
ラピド・ブカレスト5-0スリエマ・ワンダラーズ
ブロンドビー3-1ヴァルア
リン1-1フローラ・タリン
コッパー0-1リテス・ロヴェチ
MIKAアシュタラク1-3ヤングボーイズ
ヴェンツピルス2-1GIゴタ
カルヴァン1-0スパルタク・トルナヴァ
APOELニコシア3-1ムラタ
アメリ0-1バナンツ
ポータダウン1-3カウナス
ヴァルダル・スコピエ1-2ルーセラーレ
HJKヘルシンキ1-1ドロゲダ
スカラ0-1IKスタート
ディナモ・ティラナ0-1CSKAソフィア
ジンブル・チシナウ1-1カラバク
ジュネッセ0-2スコント・リガ
オラシェ0-2ドムザレ
2006.7.27 2nd-leg
ラネリ0-0ゲフル
デリー1-0IFKエーテボリ
レンジャーズ0-2サラエヴォ
カイラト・アルマティ2-1フェヘルヴァル
ブラン1-0グレントラン
ドムザレ5-0オラシェ
オモニア・ニコシア2-1リエカ
ニストル・オタシ0-1BATEボリソフ
スドゥヴァ2-1ライル
エトゼラ・エテルブルック0-3オトヴィダベリ
スリエマ・ワンダラーズ0-1ラピド・ブカレスト
ヴァルア0-0ブロンドビー
フローラ・タリン0-0リン
リテス・ロヴェチ5-0コッパー
ヤングボーイズ1-0MIKAアシュタラク
GIゴタ0-2ヴェンツピルス
ムラタ0-4APOELニコシア
バナンツ1-2アメリ
カウナス1-0ポータダウン
WITジョージア2-1アルトメディア
ルーセラーレ5-1ヴァルダル・スコピエ
ドロゲダ3-1HJKヘルシンキ
IKスタート3-0スカラ
CSKAソフィア4-1ディナモ・ティラナ
カラバク1-2ジンブル・チシナウ
スコント・リガ3-0ジュネッセ
ディナモ・ブカレスト5-1ヒベルニアンズ
ディナモ・ミンスク0-0ザグレブ
IAアクラネス2-1ランダーズ
スパルタク・トルナヴァ0-1カルヴァン
マケドニヤ1-1ロコモティヴ・ソフィア
トボル・コスタナイ0-0FCバーゼル
ハカ・ヴァルケアコスキー1-0レヴァディア・タリン
KFティラナ2-0ヴァルテクス
ファドーツ0-1ウィペスト

Copyright © 1996-2018 TSP21.com