スペイン国王杯2018-19

サッカー

 
     
準決勝
2019.2.6
バルセロナ1-1レアル・マドリード
2019.2.7
ベティス2-2バレンシア
2019.2.27
レアル・マドリード0-3バルセロナ
2019.2.28
バレンシア1-0ベティス
準々決勝
2019.1.22 1st-leg
ヘタフェ1-0バレンシア
2019.1.23 1st-leg
セビージャ2-0バルセロナ
2019.1.24 1st-leg
エスパニョール1-1ベティス
レアル・マドリード4-2ジローナ
2019.1.29 2nd-leg
バレンシア3-1ヘタフェ
2019.1.30 2nd-leg
バルセロナ6-1セビージャ
ベティス3-1エスパニョール
2019.1.31 2nd-leg
ジローナ1-3レアル・マドリード
5回戦
2019.1.8 1st-leg
ヒホン2-1バレンシア
2019.1.9 1st-leg
ジローナ1-1アトレティコ・マドリード
ビジャレアル2-2エスパニョール
ヘタフェ1-0バリャドリード
レアル・マドリード3-0レガネス
2019.1.10 1st-leg
アスレティク・ビルバオ1-3セビージャ
ベティス0-0レアル・ソシエダード
レバンテ2-1バルセロナ
2019.1.15 2nd-leg
バリャドリード1-1ヘタフェ
バレンシア3-0ヒホン
2019.1.16 2nd-leg
アトレティコ・マドリード3-3ジローナ
セビージャ0-1アスレティク・ビルバオ
レガネス1-0レアル・マドリード
2019.1.17 2nd-leg
エスパニョール3-1ビジャレアル
バルセロナ3-0レバンテ
レアル・ソシエダード2-2ベティス
4回戦
2018.10.30 1st-leg
エブロ1-2バレンシア
サンタンドレウ0-1アトレティコ・マドリード
ルーゴ1-1レバンテ
レガネス2-2ラーヨ・バジェカーノ
2018.10.31 1st-leg
アラベス2-2ジローナ
クルチュラル・レオネサ0-1バルセロナ
コルドバ1-2ヘタフェ
マジョルカ1-2バリャドリード
メリリャ0-4レアル・マドリード
2018.11.1 1st-leg
アルメリア3-3ビジャレアル
カディス2-1エスパニョール
セルタ・ビーゴ1-1レアル・ソシエダード
ヒホン2-0エイバル
ビジャノベンセ0-0セビージャ
ラシン・サンタンデル0-1ベティス
2018.11.28 1st-leg
アスレティク・ビルバオ4-0ウエスカ
2018.12.4 2nd-leg
エスパニョール1-0カディス
バレンシア1-0エブロ
ヘタフェ5-1コルドバ
ラーヨ・バジェカーノ0-1レガネス
2018.12.5 2nd-leg
アトレティコ・マドリード4-0サンタンドレウ
ジローナ2-1アラベス
セビージャ1-0ビジャノベンセ
バリャドリード2-1マジョルカ
バルセロナ4-1クルチュラル・レオネサ
ビジャレアル8-0アルメリア
レアル・ソシエダード2-0セルタ・ビーゴ
2018.12.6 2nd-leg
ウエスカ0-4アスレティク・ビルバオ
エイバル2-2ヒホン
ベティス4-0ラシン・サンタンデル
レアル・マドリード6-1メリリャ
レバンテ2-0ルーゴ
3回戦
2018.10.16
エルチェ1-4コルドバ
2018.10.17
エブロ2-1リェイダ・エスポルティウ
サラゴサ0-1カディス
サンタンドレウ1-0カラオラ
ムティルベラ1-3ビジャノベンセ
メリリャ2-0オンティニエンテ
ラシン・サンタンデル1-0ログロニェス
ラホーヤ・ロルカ0-3クルチュラル・レオネサ
ルーゴ1-0アルコルコン
2018.10.18
アルメリア3-1レウス
ラーヨ・マハダオンダ1 3PK4 1ヒホン
2回戦
2018.9.11
マジョルカ1-0オヴィエド
マラガ1-2アルメリア
2018.9.12
UCAMムルシア0-2ラシン・サンタンデル
アルコルコン1-0エストレマドゥーラ
エブロ0 5PK4 0ムルシア
オサスナ1-2レウス
オンティニエンテ1 6PK5 1ハエン
カラオラ2-0カステロン
カルタヘナ1 4PK5 1ログロニェス
クルチュラル・レオネサ1 5PK4 1フエンラブラダ
コルドバ2-0ジムナスティク
サラゴサ2-1デポルティーボ・ラコルーニャ
サンタンドレウ1-0ゲルニカ
テネリフェ1-2カディス
ビジャノベンセ2-1バダロナ
メリリャ3-0トゥデラノ
ラホーヤ・ロルカ2-1ウニオニスタス
リェイダ・エスポルティウ1-0コンポステラ
2018.9.13
アルバセテ2-3ルーゴ
エルチェ2-1グラナダ
ヌマンシア1-2ヒホン
ラスパルマス1-2ラーヨ・マハダオンダ
1回戦
2018.9.5
UCAMムルシア2-0セウタ
インテルナシオナル・マドリード2 4PK5 2フエンラブラダ
カステロン1-0コンケンセ
カラオラ1 4PK2 1ジムナスティカ
ゲルニカ1-0デュランゴ
コルネーリャ1 2PK3 1サンタンドレウ
ジェクラノ1-2メリリャ
タラベラ・デラレイナ2 3PK4 2ハエン
ドンベニート0-1カルタヘナ
ナバルカルネロ0-2クルチュラル・レオネサ
バラカルド1 3PK4 1ムティルベラ
ボウサス0-4ウニオニスタス
ポブレンセ1-4オンティニエンテ
マネベーリャ0-1エブロ
ミランデス0-1ラシン・サンタンデル
メンサヘロ0-3コンポステラ
ラングレオ1-2ログロニェス
リェイダ・エスポルティウ2-0テルエル
 
決勝
2018.5
 
出場権

Copyright © 1996-2019 TSP21.com